cilj cilj
vreme
STU
bodovi
plivanje
plasman
plivanje
vreme
vreme
trcanja+T
SB Ime prezime godiste kategorija klub grad pol Prvenstvo Srbije u akvatlonu 
Pančevo 30.jun 2013. godine
Plasman ELIT  
1000m plivanja  +  5000m trcanja
1 30:18:00 100 2 12:33 17:45:00 3 Milan Tomin 1996 junior TKTriogy Racing Novi Sad M
2 31:57:00 85 8 13:40 18:17:00 4 Bojan Karanovic 1993 elit TK Dinamik Novi Sad M
3 32:28:00 70 10 13:43 18:45:00 6 Nemanja Korac 1983 elit TK Tamiš Pančevo M
4 32:34:00 60 9 13:42 18:52:00 7 Tomin Bogdan 1994 junior TKTriogy Racing Novi Sad M
5 32:36:00 50 7 13:37 18:59:00 1 Vladimir Stojsavljevic 1989 elit TK Tamiš Pančevo M
6 32:37:00 40 3 12:58 19:39:00 8 Jovan Ponjevic 1988 elit TKTriogy Racing Novi Sad M
7 33:04:00 35 1 12:24 20:40:00 20 Božidar Race 1995 junior PK Partizan Beograd M
8 33:34:00 30 4 13:16 20:18:00 16 Vuk Vuckovic 1986 elit TK Tamiš Pančevo M
9 34:11:00 25 12 14:12 19:59:00 41 Djordje Agbaba 1987 elit TKTriogy Racing Novi Sad M
10 35:01:00 20 15 15:27 19:34:00 9 Marjan Lukic 1975 elit TK Tamiš Pančevo M
11 35:29:00 17 24 16:28 19:01:00 5 Danilo Jovanovic 1997 junior TK Tamiš Pančevo M
12 35:37:00 14 11 14:08 21:29:00 2 Petar Ivackovic 1996 junior TK Tamiš Pančevo M
13 36:14:00 12 13 14:38 21:36:00 23 Drasko Petrovic 1965 veteran 40+ TK Tamiš Pančevo M
14 36:36:00 10 19 15:58 20:38:00 34 Vladimir Danko 1996 junior TK Dinamik Novi Sad M
1 36:48:00 100 5 13:20 23:28:00 14 Natalija Karanovic 1999 junior TK Dinamik Novi Sad ž
2 36:50:00 85 26 17:21 19:29:00 11 Ksenija Bubnjevic 1981 elit TK Tamiš Pančevo ž
15 37:00:00 8 6 13:32 23:28:00 33 Nemanja Zivkovic 1995 junior TK "ATP" Valjevo M
16 37:35:00 6 16 15:45 21:50:00 27 Aleksandar Boskovic 1994 elit TK Tamiš Pančevo M
17 38:50:00 4 25 16:31 22:19:00 37 Dejan Milivojevic 1969 veteran 40+ TK Bor Bor M
18 38:51:00 3 23 16:27 22:24:00 40 Nemanja Stevanovic 1992 elit TK Tamiš Pančevo M
19 39:15:00 2 29 17:44 21:31:00 47 Marko Desimirovic 1996 junior TK Pozarevac Pozarevac M
3 39:17:00 70 20 16:01 23:16:00 12 Zorana Pavlov 1989 elit TKTriogy Racing Novi Sad ž
20 39:23:00 1 30 18:12 21:11:00 48 Nikola Nedadovic 1987 elit TK Pozarevac Pozarevac M
21 40:18:00   21 16:13 0:05:00 18 Vladimir Cvejic 1979 elit TK Dinamik Novi Sad M
4 40:45:00 60 18 15:56 0:49:00 10 Kristina Šmit 1995 junior TK Tamiš Pančevo ž
22 41:09:00   14 15:21 1:48:00 35 Nemanja Stojsavljevic 1991 elit TK Tamiš Pančevo M
23 41:30:00   17 15:52 1:38:00 28 Kosta Mirkovic 1978 elit TK Tamiš Pančevo M
24 42:06:00   28 17:41 0:25:00 43 Dragisa Mladenovic 196 veteran 40+ TK Zajecar Zajecar M
25 46:13:00   22 16:23 5:50:00 36 Aleksandar Sudzukovic 1989 elit TK Tamiš Pančevo M
5 47:35:00 50 27 17:33 6:02:00 15 Gordana Krstić  1963 veteran 50+ TK Tamiš Pančevo ž
6 48:36:00 40 33 23:28 1:08:00 31 Olivera Papulic 1968 veteran 40+ TK Tamiš Pančevo ž
7 50:39:00 35 31 22:26 4:13:00 46 Vanja Rajcic 1997 juniorka TK Pozarevac Pozarevac ž
26 51:39:00   36 26:09:00 1:30:00 19 Strahinja Strelic  1995 junior individual Beograd M
27 51:57:00   34 24:22:00 3:35:00 22 Aleksandar Kutlaca  1969 veteran 40+ individual Pančevo M
28 55:10:00   35 24:45:00 6:25:00 32 Jovan Opačić 1956 veteran 50+ TK Tamiš Pančevo M
8 57:28:00 30 32 22:47 10:41:00 42 Radmila Jeremic 1995 juniorka TK Tamiš Pančevo ž